Best Fils Game slots list. Review all 66 slots by Fils Game.

Fils Game

Fils Game

66+ slots | 7+ casinos
66Slots
96.62%Avg RTP+1.07 vs market
94.2–98.7%RTP range
2018–2021Release years
16Free demos
RTP distribution
<95% · 3 95–96% · 7 96–97% · 14 ≥97% · 19

Best casinos to play Fils Game

➡️ New Slot Sites List Updated: August 2026

➡️ Casinos are licensed and tested by independent gambling auditors eCOGRA ✅ iTech Labs ✅ Gaming Laboratories International

!!! Remember the rules of the Safe Gambling & Responsible Gaming – Casinos can cause Gambling addiction !!!

Pyramid Spin

Pyramid Spin

⭐️ 4.6/5
€5 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7
Captain Marlin

Captain Marlin

⭐️ 4.1/5
€5 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7
Slots Charm

Slots Charm

⭐️ 4.5/5
€50 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7
Libra Spins

Libra Spins

⭐️ 4.1/5
€5 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7
Euphoriawins

Euphoriawins

⭐️ 4.1/5
€5 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7
Raptorwins

Raptorwins

⭐️ 4.1/5
€5 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7
Scarabwins

Scarabwins

⭐️ 4.1/5
€5 no deposit
  • Good selection of games
  • Casino accepts players from many countries
  • Huge selection of game providers
  • Live chat support is available 24/7

Review on 66+ Fils Game

Fatal Witches
Fatal Witches from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Fatal Witches
Or D'egipte
Or D'egipte from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Or D'egipte
Mayan Clash
Mayan Clash from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Mayan Clash
Totowa
Totowa from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Totowa
Frutorama
Frutorama from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Frutorama
Titans War
Titans War from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Titans War
Icrantur
Icrantur from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Icrantur
Super Star
Super Star from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Super Star
Hot Ice
Hot Ice from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Hot Ice
Viva Las Vegas (Fils Game)
Viva Las Vegas (Fils Game) from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Viva Las Vegas (Fils Game)
Dark Cash
Dark Cash from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Dark Cash
Bop Fruit
Bop Fruit from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Bop Fruit
Bonne Nuit Fables
Bonne Nuit Fables from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Bonne Nuit Fables
Vikinger
Vikinger from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Vikinger
Hunab Ku
Hunab Ku from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Hunab Ku
Fruit Fun
Fruit Fun from Fils Game provider play free demo version ▶ Casino Slot Review Fruit Fun

Other Software Providers

Overview of Popular Fils Game Slots

# Slot Rating Release Date Volatility RTP Max Win
Valhalla (Fils Game) 2021-11-09 N/A
1960s Road Trip 2021-05-24 N/A
Aarrgh 2 2021-04-01 N/A
Cleveland Treasure 2021-03-27 N/A
Luchadores 2021-02-16 N/A
Deep Blue (Fils Game) 2021-01-24 N/A
China Travel 2020-12-19 N/A
Rakitabi 2020-11-30 94.76%
China Gold (Fils Game) 2020-11-23 N/A
Ghost of Kamartaj 2020-11-01 N/A
Lucky Jungle (Fils Game) 2020-09-12 94.6%
Turkbet Meyveli 2020-09-12 N/A
Asteroid Hunter 2020-08-10 N/A
Rise Of Turkbet 2020-08-04 N/A
The Conjuring 2020-07-23 N/A
Highway Masters 2020-07-18 94.2%
Spice Party 2020-07-17 N/A
Maramia 2020-06-23 N/A
Princess Treasure 2020-06-19 N/A
Fruit Revenger 2020-06-18 N/A
King Gems 2020-05-15 N/A
Babucka 2020-05-14 N/A
Tomb of Misir 2020-03-06 N/A
Madagascar Win 2020-02-07 N/A
Fairyland Empire 2019-11-06 N/A
Castlegard 1813 2019-09-12 97.09%
Slime Lake 2019-08-14 97.27%
Gold of Misir 2018-08-09 N/A
Tomb Thief 96.3%
Apotheon 96.09%

Our editorial team

All our content is written by our editorial team and checked before publication. We play the games ourselves, verify licences and withdrawal terms, and update every review as soon as something changes.

Under the supervision of Editor-in-Chief Mark Rylance

About our team